Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Brolink Technologies (Dong Guan) Ltd.
Home > optical fiber patch cord >

FC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber optic patch cord of FC/APC-SC/APC simplex using high-precision grinding machine grinding, Optic Fiber Patch Cord and low insertion loss and stable optical properties, compact, light weight, ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Brolink Technologies (Dong Guan) Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)